Refugio viajero en el norte con Parqueadero
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Refugio viajero en el norte con Parqueadero
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Pet friendly
- Elevator
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Outdoor pool
- Outdoor pool (year-round)
- Pool with view
- Swimming pool
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 15:00 and check-out is by 12:00.
Refugio viajero en el norte con Parqueadero is situated at Oro Negro Aparta Hoteles Conj Atardecer 1007, Armenia, Colombia.
Rates at Refugio viajero en el norte con Parqueadero depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
Guests can eat nearby at El Gato Bohemio Café Libro Y Anticuario (250 m) and Los Geranios (650 m).
Guests have access to multiple swimming pools at Refugio viajero en el norte con Parqueadero, including outdoor pool (year-round) and pool with view.
Refugio viajero en el norte con Parqueadero can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Guests will find El Edén International Airport located some 20 km from the property.
Refugio viajero en el norte con Parqueadero is located approximately 5.3 km from the city center.
The only accommodation option at apartment is One-Bedroom Apartment.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
Refugio viajero en el norte con Parqueadero allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Guests can communicate with the staff at Refugio viajero en el norte con Parqueadero in Spanish.
Guests will find several landmarks in the vicinity, including Parque de los Aborigenes (1.4 km), Parque El Nogal (2.6 km), Parque de la Castellana (2.9 km) and Playland (4.1 km), making it easy to discover the area around the accommodation.














































