Apartamento en Armenia cerca al Parque del Café
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Apartamento en Armenia cerca al Parque del Café
- Facilities for disabled guests
- Family rooms
- Elevator
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- First aid kits available
- Access to healthcare professionals
- Parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Accessible parking
- 24-hour security
- CCTV in common areas
- CCTV outside property
- Fire extinguishers
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- 24-hour front desk
- Tour desk
- Wheelchair accessible
- Raised toilet
- Terrace
- Physical distancing rules followed
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Apartamento en Armenia cerca al Parque del Café starts at 11:00, and check-out is until 13:00.
The property is located at Parque residencial oviedo, Armenia, Colombia.
Rates at Apartamento en Armenia cerca al Parque del Café adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
The team at Apartamento en Armenia cerca al Parque del Café communicates with guests in Spanish.
Guests will find multiple accessibility-oriented facilities at Apartamento en Armenia cerca al Parque del Café, including Facilities for disabled guests, Accessible parking and Raised toilet.
The property is around 13 km from El Edén International Airport by road.
The property is around 5.5 km from the city center.
The only accommodation option at apartment is Three-Bedroom Apartment.
Parking is not included in the rate and is available for a fee.
Apartamento en Armenia cerca al Parque del Café offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Parque Fundadores (7.1 km), Parque de María Cristina (5.9 km), Parque de Torres (5.6 km) and Tairona del Café (1.6 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.































